CLOCS Champions list

A-Field Transport Ltd JRL Plant and Logistics
Abaco Insurance Brokers Ltd JSR Haulage Ltd
Active Plant Hire JWD Enterprises
ADA Fastfix Ltd Kaberry Construction
Advante Ltd Kane Haulage
Ainscough Crane Hire Limited K E Kents Ltd
Alsford Timber Ltd K.H.Haulage Ltd
Amey UK Kayleigh Plant Hire Ltd
Anchor Bay Construction Products Ltd Keltbray
Anglewest Ltd Kilnbridge Construction Services Limited
Anthony Robson Group KLS Transport Ltd
Argent K Transport Services
Ashtead Plant Hire Company Ltd L&A Reinforcements
Atlas Bulk Carriers Limited Laing O’Rourke
Axle Haulage Lafarge Tarmac
Bakro International Transport Ltd Land Securities
Bailey Construction Ltd (Derby) LE Dale Transport
BAM Nuttall Lend Lease
Battersea Power Station Development Les Searle Group
Becker Transport Lewis Civil Engineering Ltd
Berkeley Group Lignacite Ltd
Blakedown Landscapes London Borough of Camden
Blakedown Sport & Play L Lynch Plant Hire and Haulage Ltd
Blockade Services Ltd M.C.Leigh Services Ltd
Blok ‘N’ Mesh UK LTD M Long Haulage & Daughters Ltd
Bowmans Transport Ltd M O’Brien Plant Hire
Bowring Transport Ltd MA Ponsonby Ltd
J Breheny Contractors Ltd Mace
Brett Aggregates Marshalls
Brett Concrete Mars-Jones Ltd
Bridges (Electrical Engineers) Limited Martin & Hamilton Limited
British Gypsum Maximum Logistics
British Land McAleer & Rushe
Broadgate Estates McFen Plant Ltd
Brocks Haulage Ltd McGee
Brogan Group McGrath Group Ltd
Brookfield Multiplex Construction McLaughlin & Harvey Ltd
Broughton Plant Hire Metcalfe Farms (Haulage) Ltd
B R Saunders ( Transport ) Ltd Mick George Ltd
BSI Transport Ltd Micor Ltd
Build UK Midland Steel Transport Ltd
Bunzl Greenham Mineral Products Association
BWI Mitchellson
Callagh Haulage Ltd MJ Church
Canvey Concrete Pumping Ltd Morgan Sindall
Carter Accommodation  Moriarty Haulage Limited
Capital Metal Recycling MPB Structures Ltd
Carillion MPS Plant Ltd (Hillhead Haulage)
CD Fencing & Construction Services Ltd Muckit Haulage Ltd
Cemex Muztrans Ltd
Chappell’s of Stubbington Ltd ND Brown
Charles Wilson Engineering Ltd Network Rail
Chris Bennett Ltd Nigel Roe Transport
CILT O’Donovan (Waste Disposal) Ltd
City of London O’Keefe Construction (Greenwich) Ltd
C. J. Pryor (Plant) Ltd O’Malley Haulage Ltd
Clarke Transport O’Rourke Contracting PLC
Cleveland Cable Company Orbital Equipment Limited
Club Peloton Orion Services
Clwyd Transport Services Ltd Owens (Road Services) Ltd
CMF Ltd P&A Skibinski Contractors Ltd
CMH Haulage P&D Specialist Services Ltd
Colas Rail P. Bartholomew Ltd
Commercial Storage Ltd Pantera Carpentry
Conquip Engineering Group Paramount Haulage Ltd
Considerate Constructors Scheme Paul Smart Transport Ltd
Construction Plant-Hire Association Penlaw & Co LTD
Cordek Limited PES Haulage Ltd
Costain Philip Grahame International Ltd
CountyClean Environmental Services P J Brown (Construction) Ltd
Crane Services (UK) Ltd P J Carey
Cris Services Plasmor Concrete Products
Crossrail Platinum Transport Solutions Ltd
Cycling UK PMG Services Ltd
D & D Transport PMV Commercials Ltd
D&G Noble Ltd Powerday Plc
Dafcon Haulage Limited Premier Carriers Ltd
David Watson Transport Ltd Primagrange Ltd
Davlav Welfare Facilities PTC (South East) Ltd / Ardula Ltd
Day Aggregates Pyramid Builders Limited
Dearneside Fabrications Ltd Quattro (UK) Ltd
DH Transport Rai Haulage
DHL Supply Chain Ranger Plant Hire
Dore to Door Specialist Handling Ltd Rawley Plant Ltd
Dragados Recycled Material Supplies Ltd
Durkan Limited Regal Home Construction (Pentonville Road)
Dyer & Butler Re-Gen UK
E17 Earth Movements Ltd Rendrive Haulage
E&S Heating & Ventilation Ltd Renteq TM (South West) Ltd
Easycrete Ltd RJC Lowloaders Ltd
EH Smith (Builders Merchants) Ltd Roadbridge UK
Encon Insulation RoadPeace
EPD Tipper Hire Robbie Wilson Ltd
Erith The Robert Gibbs (Contracting) Company Ltd
European Metal Recycling Ltd Roll On Off Services Ltd
Exc@v8 Total Plant Solutions Ltd R Swain & Sons
Ferns Surfacing Ltd Ridgeons Group
Ferrovial Agroman RTH Lubbers
Flannery Plant Hire Savills Transport Ltd
Fleet Trak Ltd SCWS
FM Conway SDC
Fuller Grab Hire Ltd Secured Express Ltd
G & M Hartshorne Ltd See Me Save Me Campaign
GAP Group Ltd Serco Direct Services
Gatwick Group Seymour Transport Ltd
GB Access Ltd SIG
GBN Services Ltd Simon Ellis Specialised Distribution Ltd
GC Distribution Ltd Skanska
GC Express Ltd Speedy Services
The Generator Company Squibb Group
G F Gordon (Plant Hire) Ltd SRC Aggregates
GGH Hire Stanmore Quality Surfacing Ltd
Glassolutions Saint-Gobain ST Challis Limited
Glengall Ltd Stone & Ceramic Ltd
Go Interiors Ltd ST Services (Shropshire) Ltd
Grafton Merchanting GB Sussex Transport
Greater London Group S Walsh & Sons
Ground Construction Limited T&M Plant Hire
H&H Contract Scaffolding Ltd Taylor Construction Plant Ltd
H&H Haulage Taylor Wimpey Central London
H Sivyer Transport Ltd TDR Transport Services
H W Martin (Traffic Management) Ltd Thames Materials Ltd
Hallett Silbermann Ltd Thames Tideway Tunnels
Hanson UK Thames Water
Hargreaves Logistics T J Hammond Transport
Harlex Haulage The Tomato Plant Company Ltd
Harrier Grabs Ltd Top Flight Couriers Ltd
H.E. Services (Plant Hire) Limited Towergate Insurance Group
Heatherland Limited Travis Perkins
Hendersons of Selby Ltd Trueform Scaffolding Ltd
Heras Readyfence UK Lift And Haul Ltd
Highmotive Ltd Vinci
HSS Hire VolkerWessels UK
Hudson Haulage Ltd VP Groundforce Shorco
Huisman Group International W11 Construction Ltd
Hunter Plant Hire Warton Freight Services Ltd
Hutchinson Engineering Services Ltd Wates
Hydro Cleansing Ltd WB Services (UK) LTD
ICE Webster Miller Ltd
Intake Transport Ltd Wernick Hire Ltd
ISG Plc Westminster Waste Ltd
J.J.Coughlan Ltd Whites Transport Ltd
J & S Wilkinson Services Ltd Willow Transport Solutions Ltd
Jaggards Transport Ltd Wilson James
James Wilby LTD WJ Group Ltd
JKS Group Ltd WS Transportation Ltd
J Murphy & Sons X-Bert Haulage T/A Glynns Skips
John Jempson & Son Ltd XPO Logistics
Joywheel Ltd zioxi Ltd
JR Hoarding & Fencing Limited