CLOCS Champions list

A-Field Transport Ltd K Transport Services
Abaco Insurance Brokers Ltd K.H.Haulage Ltd
Advante Ltd Kaberry Construction
Anthony Robson Group Kane Haulage
Ainscough Crane Hire Limited KAYCO
Active Plant Hire Kayleigh Plant Hire Ltd
ADA Fastfix Ltd Keltbray
Alsford Timber Ltd KEM Services Ltd
Amey UK Kilnbridge Construction Services Limited
Anchor Bay Commercials KLH Haulage Ltd
Anchor Bay Construction Products Ltd KLS Transport Ltd
Anglewest Ltd KP Tippers Ltd
Argent L Lynch Plant Hire and Haulage Ltd
Atlas Bulk Carriers Limited L&A Reinforcements
Ashtead Plant Hire Company Ltd Lafarge Tarmac
Avondale Construction Ltd Laing O’Rourke
Axle Haulage Land Securities
Bakro International Transport Ltd LE Dale Transport
Bailey Construction Ltd (Derby) Lend Lease
BAM Nuttall Les Searle Group
Battersea Power Station Development Lewis Civil Engineering Ltd
Becker Transport Lignacite Ltd
Berkeley Group London Borough of Camden
BJ Goble Haulage M Long Haulage & Daughters Ltd
Blockade Services Ltd M O’Brien Plant Hire
Blok ‘N’ Mesh UK LTD M.C.Leigh Services Ltd
Blakedown Landscapes MA Ponsonby Ltd
Blakedown Sport & Play Mace
Bowmans Transport Ltd Magwood
Bowring Transport Ltd Marshalls
J Breheny Contractors Ltd Mars-Jones Ltd
Brett Aggregates Martin & Hamilton Limited
Brett Concrete Maurice Brown (Tarmac)
Bridges (Electrical Engineers) Limited Maximum Logistics
British Gypsum McAleer & Rushe
British Land McFen Plant Ltd
Broadgate Estates McGee
Brocks Haulage Ltd McGrath Group Ltd
Brogan Group McLaughlin & Harvey Ltd
Brookfield Multiplex Construction Metcalfe Farms (Haulage) Ltd
Broughton Plant Hire Mick George Ltd
Bruton Haulage Ltd Micor Ltd
B R Saunders ( Transport ) Ltd Midland Steel Transport Ltd
BSI Transport Ltd Mike Newman Low Loader Haulage Ltd
Build UK Mineral Products Association
Bunzl Greenham Mitchellson
BWI MJ Church
Callagh Haulage Ltd Morgan Sindall
Carter Accommodation Moriarty Concrete Services Ltd
Canvey Concrete Pumping Ltd Moriarty Haulage Limited
Capital Metal Recycling MPB Structures Ltd
Cappagh Group MPS Plant Ltd (Hillhead Haulage)
Carillion Muckit Haulage Ltd
CD Fencing & Construction Services Ltd Muztrans Ltd
Cemex ND Brown
Chappell’s of Stubbington Ltd Network Rail
Charles Wilson Engineering Ltd Nigel Roe Transport
Chris Bennett Ltd O’Donovan (Waste Disposal) Ltd
CILT O’Keefe Construction (Greenwich) Ltd
City of London O’Malley Haulage Ltd
C. J. Pryor (Plant) Ltd Optic Realm Limited
Cleveland Cable Company Orbital Equipment Limited
Club Peloton Orion Services
Clarke Transport O’Rourke Contracting PLC
Clwyd Transport Services Ltd Owens (Road Services) Ltd
CountyClean Environmental Services P J Brown (Construction) Ltd
Crane Services (UK) Ltd P J Carey
CMF Ltd P&A Skibinski Contractors Ltd
CMH Haulage P&D Specialist Services Ltd
Colas Rail P. Bartholomew Ltd
Commercial Storage Ltd Pantera Carpentry
Conquip Engineering Group Paramount Haulage Ltd
Considerate Constructors Scheme Paul Smart Transport Ltd
Construction Plant-Hire Association Penlaw & Co LTD
Cordek Limited PES Haulage Ltd
Costain Philip Grahame International Ltd
Cris Services Plasmor Concrete Products
Crossrail Platinum Transport Solutions Ltd
CSB Logistics Ltd PMG Services Ltd
Cycling UK PMV Commercials Ltd
D & D Transport Powerday Plc
D&G Noble Ltd Premier Carriers Ltd
Dafcon Haulage Limited Primagrange Ltd
David Watson Transport Ltd PTC (South East) Ltd / Ardula Ltd
Davlav Welfare Facilities Pyramid Builders Limited
Day Aggregates Quattro (UK) Ltd
Dearneside Fabrications Ltd R Swain & Sons
Ferns Surfacing Ltd Rai Haulage
DH Transport Ranger Plant Hire
DHL Supply Chain Rawley Plant Ltd
Dore to Door Specialist Handling Ltd Recycled Material Supplies Ltd
Dragados Regal Home Construction (Pentonville Rd)
DSP Haulage Ltd Re-Gen UK
Durkan Limited Rendrive Haulage
Dyer & Butler Renteq TM (South West) Ltd
E17 Earth Movements Ltd RG Willing Transport
E&S Heating & Ventilation Ltd Ridgeons Group
Ferrovial Agroman RJC Lowloaders Ltd
Easycrete Ltd RKB Haulage Ltd
EH Smith (Builders Merchants) Ltd Roadbridge UK
Encon Insulation RoadPeace
EPD Tipper Hire Robbie Wilson Ltd
Erith Roll On Off Services Ltd
Essex Grab Hire Limited Ron Smith Recycling Ltd
European Metal Recycling Ltd RTH Lubbers
Exc@v8 Total Plant Solutions Ltd S Brookes Ltd
Flannery Plant Hire S Walsh & Sons
Ground Construction Limited Saint Gobain Building Distribution
Fleet Trak Ltd Savills Transport Ltd
FM Conway SCWS
Fox Brothers (Lancashire) Ltd SDC
Fuller Grab Hire Ltd SDJ Transport Ltd
Haulmaster’s Ltd Secured Express Ltd
G & M Hartshorne Ltd See Me Save Me Campaign
GAP Group Ltd Serco Direct Services
Gatwick Group Seymour Transport Ltd
GB Access Ltd SIG
GBN Services Ltd Simon Ellis Specialised Distribution
GC Distribution Ltd Skanska
GC Express Ltd Speedy Services
The Generator Company Spence Transport Ltd
G F Gordon (Plant Hire) Ltd Squibb Group
GGH Hire SRC Aggregates
Glengall Ltd ST Challis Limited
Grafton Merchanting GB ST Services (Shropshire) Ltd
Glassolutions Saint-Gobain Stanmore Quality Surfacing Ltd
Global Project Services Stone & Ceramic Ltd
Go Interiors Ltd Sussex Transport
Greater London Group T J Hammond Transport
Harlex Haulage T&M Plant Hire
H&H Contract Scaffolding Ltd Taylor Construction Plant Ltd
H&H Haulage Taylor Wimpey Central London
H Sivyer Transport Ltd TDR Transport Services
H W Martin (Traffic Management) Ltd Thames Materials Ltd
Hallett Silbermann Ltd Thames Tideway Tunnels
Hanson UK Thames Water
Hargreaves Logistics The Robert Gibbs (Contracting) Company
Harrier Grabs Ltd The Tomato Plant Company Ltd
H.E. Services (Plant Hire) Limited Top Flight Couriers Ltd
Heatherland Limited Towergate Insurance Group
Height for Hire Toulouse Plant Hire Ltd
Hendersons of Selby Ltd Trans Haul (Europe) Ltd
Heras Readyfence Travis Perkins
Highmotive Ltd Trueform Scaffolding Ltd
HSS Hire UK Lift And Haul Ltd
Hudson Haulage Ltd Vecta Environmental Services
Huisman Group International Vinci
Hunter Plant Hire VolkerWessels UK
Hutchinson Engineering Services Ltd VP Groundforce Shorco
Hydro Cleansing Ltd W11 Construction Ltd
ICE Warton Freight Services Ltd
Intake Transport Ltd Wates
Interserve Construction Ltd Watford Timber Company Ltd
ISG Plc WB Services (UK) LTD
J.J.Coughlan Ltd Webster Services Ltd
J & S Wilkinson Services Ltd Webster Miller Ltd
Jaggards Transport Ltd Wernick Hire Ltd
James Wilby LTD Westminster Waste Ltd
JKS Group Ltd Whites Transport Ltd
J Murphy & Sons Willow Transport Solutions Ltd
John Jempson & Son Ltd Wilson James
Joywheel Ltd Wincanton plc
JR Hoarding & Fencing Limited WJ Group Ltd
JRL Plant and Logistics W.S. Hunt’s Transport Ltd
 JSR Haulage Ltd WS Transportation Ltd
JWD Enterprises X-Bert Haulage T/A Glynns Skips
K E Kents Ltd XPO Logistics
Zioxi Ltd